LA Kreis Erlangen

STUDEX-Cross mit Kreismeisterschaft LA Kreis Erlangen

am 10.02.2019 in Eckental - Sportgelände ASV Forth

 

 

Ergebnisliste

 

10.02.2019 / 17:01

 

 

 

1430m

Kinder M08

 

1.

/2.

102

Jackson, Dean

2011

TSV Hemhofen

6:19

2.

/5.

126

Fischer, Jakob

2011

LG Eckental

6:43

3.

/12.

125

Lotter, Kai

2011

LG Eckental

7:45

4.

/13.

134

Fricke, Benedikt

2011

LG Eckental

7:55

5.

/15.

105

Müller, Andreas

2011

ASV Forth

8:25

6.

/16.

137

Großmann, Tijan

2012

DAV Röthenbach

8:38

7.

/17.

120

Cortus, Lucas

2011

DAV Röthenbach

9:06

8.

/18.

128

Maskow, Fritz

2011

TSV Hemhofen

9:15

9.

/19.

121

Stengl, David

2011

DAV Röthenbach

9:28

 

1430m

Kinder M09

 

1.

/1.

118

Knoblich, Ole

2010

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:10

2.

/3.

117

Wellensiek, Mats

2010

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:28

3.

/4.

133

Pelz, Lukas

2010

LG Eckental

6:40

4.

/6.

116

Rohmer, Luke

2010

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:49

5.

/7.

115

Enssner, Dominik

2010

LAC Quelle Fürth

7:05

6.

/8.

119

Nath, Emil

2010

1. FC Reichenschwand

7:06

7.

/9.

107

Förster, Till

2009

ohne Verein

7:09

8.

/10.

124

Westphal, Moritz

2010

TSV Zirndorf

7:37

9.

/11.

127

Gabler, Jakob

2010

TSV Hemhofen

7:43

10.

/14.

136

Avram, Daniel

2010

LG Eckental

8:03

 

1430m

Kinder M10

 

1.

/1.

113

Scholl, Phil

2009

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:03

2.

/3.

114

Turan, Taha

2009

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:35

3.

/5.

123

Maußner, Hannes

2009

DAV Röthenbach

6:51

4.

/10.

104

Müller, Markus

2009

ASV Forth

7:37

5.

/11.

122

Stengl, Levi

2009

DAV Röthenbach

7:42

6.

/14.

130

Worms, David

2009

LG Erlangen

7:47

7.

/15.

135

Fricke, Leopold

2009

LG Eckental

8:08

8.

/16.

132

Michler, Adrian

2009

SG Rüsselbach

8:26

 

1430m

Kinder M11

 

1.

/2.

110

Meier, Nils

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:05

2.

/4.

109

Zinner, Levi

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:36

3.

/6.

111

Mutschler, Vincent

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:52

4.

/7.

131

Löffler, Felix

2008

LG Erlangen

6:54

5.

/8.

108

Meisel, Leander

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

7:07

6.

/9.

100

Lepers, Florian

2008

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

7:21

7.

/12.

101

Kupfer, Ben

2008

TSV Hemhofen

7:44

8.

/13.

106

Grundmann, Ben

2008

FSV Großenseebach

7:46

 

1430m

Mannschaft MK U10

 

1.

LAC Quelle Fürth

10 Pkt.

 

118

Knoblich, Ole

2010

1 Pkt.

.

117

Wellensiek, Mats

2010

3 Pkt.

.

116

Rohmer, Luke

2010

6 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LG Eckental

21 Pkt.

 

133

Pelz, Lukas

2010

4 Pkt.

.

126

Fischer, Jakob

2011

5 Pkt.

.

125

Lotter, Kai

2011

12 Pkt.

.

 

3.

TSV Hemhofen

31 Pkt.

 

102

Jackson, Dean

2011

2 Pkt.

.

127

Gabler, Jakob

2010

11 Pkt.

.

128

Maskow, Fritz

2011

18 Pkt.

.

 

4.

DAV Röthenbach

52 Pkt.

 

137

Großmann, Tijan

2012

16 Pkt.

.

120

Cortus, Lucas

2011

17 Pkt.

.

121

Stengl, David

2011

19 Pkt.

.

 

1430m

Mannschaft MK U12

 

1.

LAC Quelle Fürth I

6 Pkt.

 

113

Scholl, Phil

2009

1 Pkt.

.

110

Meier, Nils

2008

2 Pkt.

.

114

Turan, Taha

2009

3 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LAC Quelle Fürth II

18 Pkt.

 

109

Zinner, Levi

2008

4 Pkt.

.

111

Mutschler, Vincent

2008

6 Pkt.

.

108

Meisel, Leander

2008

8 Pkt.

.

 

 

1430m

 

1430m

Kinder W08

 

1.

/1.

832

Kutter, Henriette

2011

FSV Großenseebach

7:01

2.

/3.

844

Meysel, Sara

2011

1. FC Reichenschwand

7:05

3.

/4.

843

Becker, Julia

2011

1. FC Reichenschwand

7:25

4.

/6.

806

Zügler, Juna

2011

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

7:32

5.

/11.

828

Scholten, Anna

2011

TSV Zirndorf

7:41

6.

/13.

837

Plätzer, Kaya

2011

ohne Verein

8:11

7.

/17.

846

Hagenkötter, Jenny

2011

DAV Röthenbach

8:39

8.

/18.

807

Rinke, Eva

2011

TSV Hemhofen

9:08

9.

/19.

845

Friedel, Josilin

2011

DAV Röthenbach

9:14

10.

/20.

831

Sattler, Jule

2011

FSV Großenseebach

9:20

 

1430m

Kinder W09

 

1.

/2.

839

Ursinus, Loreen

2010

LAC Quelle Fürth

7:04

2.

/5.

856

Reissinger, Safia

2010

LG Eckental

7:26

3.

/7.

864

Birner, Tamina

2010

TSV Hemhofen

7:36

4.

/8.

809

Schrameyer, Lotta

2010

TSV Hemhofen

7:38

5.

/9.

855

Kraus, Isabella

2010

LG Eckental

7:39

6.

/10.

854

Weischedel, Nelly

2010

LG Eckental

7:40

7.

/12.

860

Hofmann, Marie

2010

LG Eckental

8:05

8.

/14.

850

Schmidt, Saskia

2010

LG Erlangen

8:20

9.

/15.

859

Reder, Maja

2010

LG Eckental

8:31

10.

/16.

842

Hillmer, Korinna

2010

1. FC Reichenschwand

8:35

11.

/21.

847

Schönleber, Loretta

2010

ohne Verein

9:22

 

1430m

Kinder W10

 

1.

/1.

841

Meysel, Julia

2009

1. FC Reichenschwand

5:58

2.

/5.

821

Stritzel, Romy

2009

TV Leutershausen

6:40

3.

/7.

817

Pfitzenmaier, Jule

2009

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

6:50

4.

/11.

863

Wilde, Nina

2009

TSV Hemhofen

7:14

5.

/12.

822

Bader, Alissa

2009

TSV Zirndorf

7:20

6.

/13.

858

Herner, Sophie

2009

LG Eckental

7:30

7.

/15.

830

Herz, Hanna

2009

FSV Großenseebach

8:00

8.

/16.

851

Höppel, Maren

2009

LG Erlangen

8:03

9.

/18.

857

Rothkegel, Emmy

2009

LG Eckental

8:12

10.

/20.

829

Sattler, Paula

2009

FSV Großenseebach

9:05

 

1430m

Kinder W11

 

1.

/2.

836

Meysing, Saskia

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:04

2.

/3.

833

Lutz, Anna

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

6:12

3.

/4.

824

Meinlschmidt, Hanna

2008

LG Eckental

6:32

4.

/6.

825

Bialkowski, Svenja

2008

TSV Neunkirchen am Brand

6:45

5.

/8.

827

Tietze, Vera

2008

TSV Hemhofen

6:52

6.

/9.

826

Schrameyer, Lina

2008

TSV Hemhofen

7:03

7.

/10.

852

Merkel, Lena

2008

LG Erlangen

7:10

8.

/14.

853

Windisch, Helene

2008

LG Eckental

7:48

9.

/17.

823

Plätzer, Jana

2008

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

8:06

10.

/19.

835

Schröder, Marie

2008

LAC Quelle Fürth

8:30

 

1430m

Mannschaft WK U10

 

1.

1. FC Reichenschwand

23 Pkt.

 

844

Meysel, Sara

2011

3 Pkt.

.

843

Becker, Julia

2011

4 Pkt.

.

842

Hillmer, Korinna

2010

16 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LG Eckental

24 Pkt.

 

856

Reissinger, Safia

2010

5 Pkt.

.

855

Kraus, Isabella

2010

9 Pkt.

.

854

Weischedel, Nelly

2010

10 Pkt.

.

 

3.

TSV Hemhofen

33 Pkt.

 

864

Birner, Tamina

2010

7 Pkt.

.

809

Schrameyer, Lotta

2010

8 Pkt.

.

807

Rinke, Eva

2011

18 Pkt.

.

 

1430m

Mannschaft WK U12

 

1.

LAC Quelle Fürth

24 Pkt.

 

836

Meysing, Saskia

2008

2 Pkt.

.

833

Lutz, Anna

2008

3 Pkt.

.

835

Schröder, Marie

2008

19 Pkt.

.

 

2.

TSV Hemhofen

28 Pkt.

 

827

Tietze, Vera

2008

8 Pkt.

.

826

Schrameyer, Lina

2008

9 Pkt.

.

863

Wilde, Nina

2009

11 Pkt.

.

 

3.

LG Eckental

31 Pkt.

 

824

Meinlschmidt, Hanna

2008

4 Pkt.

.

858

Herner, Sophie

2009

13 Pkt.

.

853

Windisch, Helene

2008

14 Pkt.

.

 

 

400m

Kinder M05

 

1.

/32.

796

Leonhardt, Marlin

2014

DAV Röthenbach

3:32

2.

/34.

750

Wendt, Joel

2014

ASV Forth

3:54

3.

/36.

731

Wilde, Max

2015

TSV Hemhofen

4:40

 

400m

Kinder W05

 

1.

/24.

795

Maußner, Emma

2014

DAV Röthenbach

2:54

2.

/26.

798

Cortus, Nina

2014

DAV Röthenbach

3:02

3.

/27.

761

Schölkopf, Annemarie

2014

ASV Forth

3:03

4.

/28.

762

Alberts, Annika

2014

ASV Forth

3:11

5.

/30.

799

Bauch, Sarina

2014

DAV Röthenbach

3:28

6.

/31.

794

Vestner, Sophie

2014

DAV Röthenbach

3:31

7.

/35.

797

Großmann, Cira

2014

DAV Röthenbach

3:58

 

400m

Kinder M06

 

1.

/10.

755

Lotter, Jan

2013

LG Eckental

2:21

2.

/12.

779

Prütting, Simon

2013

TSV Brand

2:25

3.

/17.

778

Trykowski, Henry

2013

LG Eckental

2:34

4.

/19.

768

Cabreriza y Polo, Emilian

2013

ASV Forth

2:35

5.

/23.

727

Förster, Max

2013

ohne Verein

2:51

6.

/25.

777

Müller, Thomas

2013

ASV Forth

3:00

 

400m

Kinder W06

 

1.

/21.

752

Fischer, Greta

2013

LG Eckental

2:41

2.

/33.

773

Helfrich, Leonie

2013

ASV Forth

3:53

 

400m

Kinder M07

 

1.

/1.

789

Guß, Vincent

2012

DAV Röthenbach

2:00

2.

/2.

751

Löffler, Josia

2012

LG Erlangen

2:06

3.

/5.

749

Michler, Lennard

2012

SG Rüsselbach

2:14

4.

/6.

759

Bialkowski, Niklas

2012

TSV Neunkirchen am Brand

2:15

5.

/8.

756

Drechsler, David

2012

LG Eckental

2:19

6.

/14.

753

Weber, Jannick

2012

LG Eckental

2:29

7.

/15.

786

Philipp, Phineas

2012

DAV Röthenbach

2:31

8.

/28.

791

Bouhrize, Danny

2012

DAV Röthenbach

3:11

 

400m

Kinder W07

 

1.

/3.

788

Maußner, Theresa

2012

DAV Röthenbach

2:11

2.

/4.

758

Westphal-Luther, Malin

2012

TSV Zirndorf

2:12

3.

/7.

785

Dümmler, Kira

2012

1. FC Reichenschwand

2:16

4.

/8.

781

Theuerkauf, Victoria

2012

1. FC Reichenschwand

2:19

5.

/11.

757

Hanke, Linda

2012

TSV Neunkirchen am Brand

2:23

6.

/12.

754

Polster, Amelie

2012

LG Eckental

2:25

7.

/16.

780

Grundmann, Lisa

2012

FSV Großenseebach

2:32

8.

/17.

784

Theuerkauf, Paula

2012

1. FC Reichenschwand

2:34

9.

/20.

748

Munitzk, Laura

2012

LG Eckental

2:38

10.

/22.

776

Palmer Parreira, Noemi

2012

ohne Verein

2:48

 

1900m

Jugend M12

 

1.

/1.

425

Nanke, Simon

2007

TSV Neunkirchen am Brand

7:19

2.

/3.

417

Freudenberger, Tim

2007

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

8:18

3.

/7.

435

Schmidt, Lars

2007

LG Erlangen

8:59

4.

/8.

424

da Cruz, Yanis

2007

LG Eckental

9:04

5.

/9.

434

Schwarz, Vincent

2007

LG Eckental

9:05

6.

/10.

437

Michler, Lukas

2007

SG Rüsselbach

9:25

 

1900m

Jugend M13

 

1.

/2.

433

Büttner, Tim

2006

LG Erlangen

8:13

2.

/4.

427

Petersilka, Frederik

2006

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

8:34

3.

/5.

426

Franz, Mark

2006

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

8:39

4.

/6.

428

Förtschbeck, Kilian

2006

TSV Neunkirchen am Brand

8:44

5.

/11.

429

Hillmer, Kilian

2006

1. FC Reichenschwand

10:15

 

1900m

Mannschaft MK U14

 

1.

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

12 Pkt.

 

417

Freudenberger, Tim

2007

3 Pkt.

.

427

Petersilka, Frederik

2006

4 Pkt.

.

426

Franz, Mark

2006

5 Pkt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1900m

Jugend W12

 

1.

/2.

537

Stritzel, Ronja

2007

TV Leutershausen

8:27

2.

/3.

536

Beyer, Laura

2007

TSV Hemhofen

8:28

3.

/5.

520

Müller, Antonia

2007

TSV Zirndorf

8:31

4.

/12.

514

Sievert, Lina Marie

2007

LG Eckental

9:04

5.

/13.

549

Scholten, Isabella

2007

TSV Zirndorf

9:06

6.

/14.

535

Beyer, Pauline

2007

TSV Hemhofen

9:42

7.

/15.

550

Schaaff, Jantje

2007

LG Eckental

10:11

8.

/16.

562

Liebkopf, Nellie

2007

LG Eckental

10:21

9.

/17.

510

Heid, Lisa

2007

LG Eckental

11:51

 

1900m

Jugend W13

 

1.

/1.

559

Hübsch, Kati

2006

LG Eckental

8:18

2.

/4.

545

Kupfer, Emma

2006

TSV Hemhofen

8:30

3.

/6.

547

Eschbaum, Michelle

2006

TSV Hemhofen

8:33

4.

/7.

548

Tietze, Nora

2006

TSV Hemhofen

8:40

5.

/8.

540

Lämmerzahl, Anne

2006

LG Eckental

8:48

6.

/9.

544

Bialkowski, Jana

2006

TSV Neunkirchen am Brand

8:51

7.

/10.

539

Heber, Lily

2006

LG Eckental

8:57

8.

/11.

542

Westphal, Johanna

2006

TSV Zirndorf

9:02

 

1900m

Mannschaft WK U14

 

1.

TSV Hemhofen

13 Pkt.

 

536

Beyer, Laura

2007

3 Pkt.

.

545

Kupfer, Emma

2006

4 Pkt.

.

547

Eschbaum, Michelle

2006

6 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LG Eckental I

19 Pkt.

 

559

Hübsch, Kati

2006

1 Pkt.

.

540

Lämmerzahl, Anne

2006

8 Pkt.

.

539

Heber, Lily

2006

10 Pkt.

.

 

3.

TSV Zirndorf

29 Pkt.

 

520

Müller, Antonia

2007

5 Pkt.

.

542

Westphal, Johanna

2006

11 Pkt.

.

549

Scholten, Isabella

2007

13 Pkt.

.

 

4.

LG Eckental II

43 Pkt.

 

514

Sievert, Lina Marie

2007

12 Pkt.

.

550

Schaaff, Jantje

2007

15 Pkt.

.

562

Liebkopf, Nellie

2007

16 Pkt.

.

 

 

1900m

Weibliche Jugend U18

 

1.

/1.

618

Heckel, Emma

2002

TSV Katzwang 05

7:42

2.

/2.

602

Bauer, Jana

2003

TSV Katzwang 05

8:37

3.

/3.

606

Weber, Johanna

2002

LG Erlangen

9:46

4.

/4.

636

Schneidt, Leonie

2003

LG Erlangen

10:04

 

1900m

Jugend W14

 

1.

/2.

639

da Cruz, Deliane

2005

LG Eckental

8:51

 

1900m

Jugend W15

 

1.

/1.

641

Laws, Ronja

2004

TS Herzogenaurach

8:19

 

2.

/3.

635

Bauer, Lisa

2004

ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf

            9:44

 

 

 

 

3500m

Männliche Jugend U20

 

1.

/1.

316

Di Lascio, Eugenio

2000

TSV Katzwang 05

13:55

2.

/2.

313

Grasnick, Julian

2001

LG Erlangen

13:56

 

3500m

Männliche Jugend U18

 

1.

/1.

379

Tomandel, Lukas

2003

DAV Röthenbach

14:42

2.

/2.

384

da Cruz, Enrico

2003

LG Eckental

17:23

 

 

 

3500m

Fr/U23/Seniorinnen

 

1.

/1. Fr

385

Bittel, Corinna

1999

LAC Quelle Fürth

14:03

2.

/2. Fr

317

Belz, Annika

1998

LG Erlangen

14:18

3.

/1. W45

359

Lutz, Kerstin

1974

TSV Burghaslach

14:29

4.

/2. W45

349

Mittler, Enikö

1970

TV 1848 Schwabach

16:51

5.

/3. Fr

320

Rossmanith, Alina

1995

LG Erlangen

17:05

6.

/3. W45

386

Ganschow, Birgit

1971

Das-Erlebnislauf-Team

18:29

7.

/1. W50

369

Dietz, Birgit

1968

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

19:11

8.

/1. W35

383

Hübsch, Juliane

1982

LG Eckental

20:24

9.

/2. W50

387

Wittwer, Sabine

1967

TS Herzogenaurach

23:58

 

3500m

Juniorinnen U23

1.

/1.

385

Bittel, Corinna

1999

LAC Quelle Fürth

14:03

2.

/2.

317

Belz, Annika

1998

LG Erlangen

14:18

 

3500m

Seniorinnen W35

 

1.

/8.

383

Hübsch, Juliane

1982

LG Eckental

20:24

 

3500m

Seniorinnen W45

 

1.

/3.

359

Lutz, Kerstin

1974

TSV Burghaslach

14:29

2.

/4.

349

Mittler, Enikö

1970

TV 1848 Schwabach

16:51

3.

/6.

386

Ganschow, Birgit

1971

Das-Erlebnislauf-Team

18:29

 

3500m

Seniorinnen W50

 

1.

/7.

369

Dietz, Birgit

1968

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

19:11

2.

/9.

387

Wittwer, Sabine

1967

TS Herzogenaurach

23:58

 

 

 

 

6340m

/U23/Senioren

 

1.

/1.

947

Lang, Florian

1986

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

21:46

2.

/2.

950

Masi, Valentino

1999

LAC Quelle Fürth

21:50

3.

/3.

927

Schwartz, Markus

1990

LAC Quelle Fürth

22:06

4.

/4.

949

Jadoul, Geoffroy

1991

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

22:20

5.

/5.

933

Tzschoppe, Oliver

1989

Laufteam Fürth 2010

22:29

6.

/1. M35

929

Bleisteiner, Sebastian

1983

Team Memmert

23:29

7.

/2. M35

941

Day, Bjorn

1983

LG Erlangen

23:52

8.

/6.

956

Hildebrand, Berno

1988

LGO Bochum

24:13

9.

/1. M45

961

Berndt, Axel

1974

LG Erlangen

24:17

10.

/7.

954

Vainunska, Vincent

1987

ohne Verein

24:21

11.

/1. M40

937

Rigotti, Roland

1976

TSG 08 Roth

24:54

12.

/3. M35

958

Schwager, Stefan

1984

TSV 1860 Ansbach

25:03

13.

/2. M45

959

Müller, Matthias

1970

Tri-Team Frankenalb

25:22

14.

/3. M45

900

Rüger, Mathias

1974

SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach

25:38

15.

/8.

931

Ganschow, Holger

1996

SC Kemmern

25:54

16.

/9.

942

Riehn, Moritz

1996

LG Erlangen

26:05

17.

/10.

946

Lippert, Stefan

1999

TSV 1860 Ansbach

26:11

18.

/1. M55

908

Freudenberger, Hans

1960

LG Erlangen

26:39

19.

/2. M40

924

Maurer, Thomas

1975

TV 1848 Schwabach

26:58

20.

/2. M55

957

Groß, Martin

1963

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

27:11

21.

/3. M55

905

Fiedler, Jörg

1962

LG Erlangen

27:21

22.

/1. M60

907

Lenz, Peter

1955

LG Erlangen

28:00

23.

/2. M60

938

Sommer, Peter

1956

TDM-Franken

29:03

24.

/4. M55

932

Kleinlein, Joachim

1963

SG Neunkirchen am Brand

29:17

25.

/3. M60

923

Grau, Hartmut

1959

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

29:49

26.

/1. M50

930

Senff, Stefan

1965

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

30:48

27.

/4. M45

940

Lutz, Rüdiger

1972

TSV Burghaslach

30:56

28.

/2. M50

935

Beilker, Frank-Daniel

1965

Team ECKENTAL

31:32

29.

/5. M55

951

Ganschow, Ralf

1963

Das-Erlebnislauf-Team

32:05

30.

/11.

943

Marsing, Stefan

1989

TSV Brand

32:20

31.

/4. M60

955

Schlichte, Reinhard

1959

TS Herzogenaurach

32:54

32.

/4. M35

944

Häring, Christian

1984

TSV Brand

33:13

33.

/3. M40

936

Wintergerst, Jürgen

1978

Team ECKENTAL

33:58

34.

/1. M65

922

Stackmann, John

1953

LG Erlangen

34:08

35.

/6. M55

939

Leuchs, Hans

1963

TSV Burghaslach

34:34

36.

/7. M55

926

Benkert, Dietmar

1962

TS Herzogenaurach

34:46

37.

/12.

948

Janker, Stefan

1990

ohne Verein

38:15

38.

/5. M60

953

Scheckenbach, Rainer

1955

TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

38:45

39.

/5. M35

952

Fischer, Kim Andrew

1982

ohne Verein

39:03

 

6340m

 

1.

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

30 Pkt.

 

947

Lang, Florian

1986

1 Pkt.

.

949

Jadoul, Geoffroy

1991

4 Pkt.

.

923

Grau, Hartmut

1959

25 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LG Erlangen I

32 Pkt.

 

941

Day, Bjorn

1983

7 Pkt.

.

961

Berndt, Axel

1974

9 Pkt.

.

942

Riehn, Moritz

1996

16 Pkt.

.

 

3.

LG Erlangen II

61 Pkt.

 

908

Freudenberger, Hans

1960

18 Pkt.

.

905

Fiedler, Jörg

1962

21 Pkt.

.

907

Lenz, Peter

1955

22 Pkt.

6340m

Junioren U23

 

1.

/1.

950

Masi, Valentino

1999

LAC Quelle Fürth

21:50

2.

/2.

946

Lippert, Stefan

1999

TSV 1860 Ansbach

26:11

 

6340m

Senioren M35

 

1.

/6.

929

Bleisteiner, Sebastian

1983

Team Memmert

23:29

2.

/7.

941

Day, Bjorn

1983

LG Erlangen

23:52

3.

/12.

958

Schwager, Stefan

1984

TSV 1860 Ansbach

25:03

4.

/32.

944

Häring, Christian

1984

TSV Brand

33:13

5.

/39.

952

Fischer, Kim Andrew

1982

ohne Verein

39:03

 

6340m

Senioren M40

 

1.

/11.

937

Rigotti, Roland

1976

TSG 08 Roth

24:54

2.

/19.

924

Maurer, Thomas

1975

TV 1848 Schwabach

26:58

3.

/33.

936

Wintergerst, Jürgen

1978

Team ECKENTAL

33:58

 

6340m

Senioren M45

 

1.

/9.

961

Berndt, Axel

1974

LG Erlangen

24:17

2.

/13.

959

Müller, Matthias

1970

Tri-Team Frankenalb

25:22

3.

/14.

900

Rüger, Mathias

1974

SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach

25:38

4.

/27.

940

Lutz, Rüdiger

1972

TSV Burghaslach

30:56

 

6340m

Senioren M50

 

1.

/26.

930

Senff, Stefan

1965

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

30:48

2.

/28.

935

Beilker, Frank-Daniel

1965

Team ECKENTAL

31:32

 

6340m

Senioren M55

 

1.

/18.

908

Freudenberger, Hans

1960

LG Erlangen

26:39

2.

/20.

957

Groß, Martin

1963

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

27:11

3.

/21.

905

Fiedler, Jörg

1962

LG Erlangen

27:21

4.

/24.

932

Kleinlein, Joachim

1963

SG Neunkirchen am Brand

29:17

5.

/29.

951

Ganschow, Ralf

1963

Das-Erlebnislauf-Team

32:05

6.

/35.

939

Leuchs, Hans

1963

TSV Burghaslach

34:34

7.

/36.

926

Benkert, Dietmar

1962

TS Herzogenaurach

34:46

 

6340m

Senioren M60

 

1.

/22.

907

Lenz, Peter

1955

LG Erlangen

28:00

2.

/23.

938

Sommer, Peter

1956

TDM-Franken

29:03

3.

/25.

923

Grau, Hartmut

1959

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

29:49

4.

/31.

955

Schlichte, Reinhard

1959

TS Herzogenaurach

32:54

5.

/38.

953

Scheckenbach, Rainer

1955

TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

38:45

 

6340m

Senioren M65

 

1.

/34.

922

Stackmann, John

1953

LG Erlangen

34:08

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft

 

 

1430m

Kinder M08

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

/1.

102

Jackson, Dean

2011

TSV Hemhofen

6:19

2.

/3.

126

Fischer, Jakob

2011

LG Eckental

6:43

3.

/5.

125

Lotter, Kai

2011

LG Eckental

7:45

4.

/6.

134

Fricke, Benedikt

2011

LG Eckental

7:55

5.

/8.

105

Müller, Andreas

2011

ASV Forth

8:25

6.

/9.

128

Maskow, Fritz

2011

TSV Hemhofen

9:15

 

1430m

Kinder M09

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

/2.

133

Pelz, Lukas

2010

LG Eckental

6:40

2.

/4.

127

Gabler, Jakob

2010

TSV Hemhofen

7:43

3.

/7.

136

Avram, Daniel

2010

LG Eckental

8:03

 

1430m

Kinder M10

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

/3.

104

Müller, Markus

2009

ASV Forth

7:37

2.

/6.

130

Worms, David

2009

LG Erlangen

7:47

3.

/7.

135

Fricke, Leopold

2009

LG Eckental

8:08

 

1430m

Kinder M11

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

/1.

131

Löffler, Felix

2008

LG Erlangen

6:54

2.

/2.

100

Lepers, Florian

2008

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

7:21

3.

/4.

101

Kupfer, Ben

2008

TSV Hemhofen

7:44

4.

/5.

106

Grundmann, Ben

2008

FSV Großenseebach

7:46

 

1430m

Mannschaft MK U10

1.

LG Eckental

10 Pkt.

133

Pelz, Lukas

2010

2 Pkt.

.

126

Fischer, Jakob

2011

3 Pkt.

.

125

Lotter, Kai

2011

5 Pkt.

.

 

2.

TSV Hemhofen

14 Pkt.

102

Jackson, Dean

2011

1 Pkt.

.

127

Gabler, Jakob

2010

4 Pkt.

.

128

Maskow, Fritz

2011

9 Pkt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1430m

Kinder W08

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/1.

832

Kutter, Henriette

2011

FSV Großenseebach

7:01

2.

/3.

806

Zügler, Juna

2011

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

7:32

3.

/11.

807

Rinke, Eva

2011

TSV Hemhofen

9:08

4.

/12.

831

Sattler, Jule

2011

FSV Großenseebach

9:20

 

1430m

Kinder W09

 

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/2.

856

Reissinger, Safia

2010

LG Eckental

7:26

2.

/4.

864

Birner, Tamina

2010

TSV Hemhofen

7:36

3.

/5.

809

Schrameyer, Lotta

2010

TSV Hemhofen

7:38

4.

/6.

855

Kraus, Isabella

2010

LG Eckental

7:39

5.

/7.

854

Weischedel, Nelly

2010

LG Eckental

7:40

6.

/8.

860

Hofmann, Marie

2010

LG Eckental

8:05

7.

/9.

850

Schmidt, Saskia

2010

LG Erlangen

8:20

8.

/10.

859

Reder, Maja

2010

LG Eckental

8:31

 

1430m

Kinder W10

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/2.

817

Pfitzenmaier, Jule

2009

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

6:50

2.

/6.

863

Wilde, Nina

2009

TSV Hemhofen

7:14

3.

/7.

858

Herner, Sophie

2009

LG Eckental

7:30

4.

/9.

830

Herz, Hanna

2009

FSV Großenseebach

8:00

5.

/10.

851

Höppel, Maren

2009

LG Erlangen

8:03

6.

/12.

857

Rothkegel, Emmy

2009

LG Eckental

8:12

7.

/13.

829

Sattler, Paula

2009

FSV Großenseebach

9:05

 

1430m

Kinder W11

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/1.

824

Meinlschmidt, Hanna

2008

LG Eckental

6:32

2.

/3.

827

Tietze, Vera

2008

TSV Hemhofen

6:52

3.

/4.

826

Schrameyer, Lina

2008

TSV Hemhofen

7:03

4.

/5.

852

Merkel, Lena

2008

LG Erlangen

7:10

5.

/8.

853

Windisch, Helene

2008

LG Eckental

7:48

6.

/11.

823

Plätzer, Jana

2008

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

8:06

 

1430m

Mannschaft WK U10

 

1.

LG Eckental

15 Pkt.

856

Reissinger, Safia

2010

2 Pkt.

.

855

Kraus, Isabella

2010

6 Pkt.

.

854

Weischedel, Nelly

2010

7 Pkt.

.

 

2.

TSV Hemhofen

20 Pkt.

864

Birner, Tamina

2010

4 Pkt.

.

809

Schrameyer, Lotta

2010

5 Pkt.

.

807

Rinke, Eva

2011

11 Pkt.

.

 

1430m

Mannschaft WK U12

1.

TSV Hemhofen

13 Pkt.

827

Tietze, Vera

2008

3 Pkt.

.

826

Schrameyer, Lina

2008

4 Pkt.

.

863

Wilde, Nina

2009

6 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LG Eckental

16 Pkt.

824

Meinlschmidt, Hanna

2008

1 Pkt.

.

858

Herner, Sophie

2009

7 Pkt.

.

853

Windisch, Helene

2008

8 Pkt.

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1900m

Jugend W12

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/2.

536

Beyer, Laura

2007

TSV Hemhofen

8:28

2.

/8.

514

Sievert, Lina Marie

2007

LG Eckental

9:04

3.

/9.

535

Beyer, Pauline

2007

TSV Hemhofen

9:42

4.

/10.

550

Schaaff, Jantje

2007

LG Eckental

10:11

5.

/11.

562

Liebkopf, Nellie

2007

LG Eckental

10:21

6.

/12.

510

Heid, Lisa

2007

LG Eckental

11:51

 

1900m

Jugend W13

 

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/1.

559

Hübsch, Kati

2006

LG Eckental

8:18

2.

/3.

545

Kupfer, Emma

2006

TSV Hemhofen

8:30

3.

/4.

547

Eschbaum, Michelle

2006

TSV Hemhofen

8:33

4.

/5.

548

Tietze, Nora

2006

TSV Hemhofen

8:40

5.

/6.

540

Lämmerzahl, Anne

2006

LG Eckental

8:48

6.

/7.

539

Heber, Lily

2006

LG Eckental

8:57

 

1900m

Mannschaft WK U14

 

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

TSV Hemhofen

9 Pkt.

536

Beyer, Laura

2007

2 Pkt.

.

545

Kupfer, Emma

2006

3 Pkt.

.

547

Eschbaum, Michelle

2006

4 Pkt.

.

 

2.

LG Eckental I

14 Pkt.

559

Hübsch, Kati

2006

1 Pkt.

.

540

Lämmerzahl, Anne

2006

6 Pkt.

.

539

Heber, Lily

2006

7 Pkt.

.

 

3.

LG Eckental II

29 Pkt.

514

Sievert, Lina Marie

2007

8 Pkt.

.

550

Schaaff, Jantje

2007

10 Pkt.

.

562

Liebkopf, Nellie

2007

11 Pkt.

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1900m

Weibliche Jugend U18

 

1.

/1.

606

Weber, Johanna

2002

LG Erlangen

9:46

2.

/2.

636

Schneidt, Leonie

2003

LG Erlangen

10:04

 

1900m

Jugend W14

 

1.

/2.

639

da Cruz, Deliane

2005

LG Eckental

8:51

 

1900m

Jugend W15

 

1.

/1.

641

Laws, Ronja

2004

TS Herzogenaurach

8:19

 

1900m

Jugend M14

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

/1.

200

Hölzer, Jonas

2005

LG Eckental

7:49

2.

/2.

226

Liersch, Samuel

2005

LG Erlangen

7:56

3.

/6.

285

Finck, Fabian

2005

LG Erlangen

8:39

4.

/7.

213

Hölzer, Jan

2005

LG Eckental

9:00

5.

/8.

291

Holfelder, Marco

2005

LG Eckental

9:26

6.

/9.

289

Windisch, Jonas

2005

LG Eckental

10:56

7.

/10.

290

Hopf, Jasin

2005

TS Herzogenaurach

11:07

 

1900m

Jugend M15

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

 

/3.

292

Meerwald, Jan Titius

2004

TS Herzogenaurach

8:15

2.

/4.

288

Lämmerzahl, Aron

2004

LG Eckental

8:28

3.

/5.

293

Meerwald, Karl Philipp

2004

TS Herzogenaurach

8:32

 

1900m

Mannschaft MJ U16

 

1.

LG Eckental

12 Pkt.

200

Hölzer, Jonas

2005

1 Pkt.

.

288

Lämmerzahl, Aron

2004

4 Pkt.

.

213

Hölzer, Jan

2005

7 Pkt.

.

 

2.

TS Herzogenaurach

18 Pkt.

292

Meerwald, Jan Titius

2004

3 Pkt.

.

293

Meerwald, Karl Philipp

2004

5 Pkt.

.

290

Hopf, Jasin

2005

10 Pkt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3500m

Männliche Jugend U20

 

1.

/1.

313

Grasnick, Julian

2001

LG Erlangen

13:56

 

3500m

Männliche Jugend U18

 

1.

/1.

384

da Cruz, Enrico

2003

LG Eckental

17:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3500m

Fr/U23/Seniorinnen

 

 

1.

und Cross-Kreismeisterin 2019

 

/1. Fr

317

Belz, Annika

1998

LG Erlangen

14:18

 

2.

/2. Fr

320

Rossmanith, Alina

1995

LG Erlangen

17:05

 

3.

/1. W35

383

Hübsch, Juliane

1982

LG Eckental

20:24

 

4.

/1. W50

387

Wittwer, Sabine

1967

TS Herzogenaurach

23:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3500m

Seniorinnen W35

 

1.

/3.

383

Hübsch, Juliane

1982

LG Eckental

20:24

 

3500m

Seniorinnen W50

 

1.

/4.

387

Wittwer, Sabine

1967

TS Herzogenaurach

23:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6340m

/U23/Senioren

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

/1.

947

Lang, Florian

1986

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

21:46

2.

/2.

949

Jadoul, Geoffroy

1991

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

22:20

3.

/1. M35

941

Day, Bjorn

1983

LG Erlangen

23:52

4.

/1. M45

961

Berndt, Axel

1974

LG Erlangen

24:17

5.

/3.

942

Riehn, Moritz

1996

LG Erlangen

26:05

6.

/1. M55

908

Freudenberger, Hans

1960

LG Erlangen

26:39

7.

/2. M55

905

Fiedler, Jörg

1962

LG Erlangen

27:21

8.

/1. M60

907

Lenz, Peter

1955

LG Erlangen

28:00

9.

/2. M60

923

Grau, Hartmut

1959

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

29:49

10.

/4.

943

Marsing, Stefan

1989

TSV Brand

32:20

11.

/3. M60

955

Schlichte, Reinhard

1959

TS Herzogenaurach

32:54

12.

/2. M35

944

Häring, Christian

1984

TSV Brand

33:13

13.

/1. M65

922

Stackmann, John

1953

LG Erlangen

34:08

14.

/3. M55

926

Benkert, Dietmar

1962

TS Herzogenaurach

34:46

15.

/4. M60

953

Scheckenbach, Rainer

1955

TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

38:45

 

6340m

 

1.

und Cross-Kreismeister 2019

LG Erlangen I

12 Pkt.

941

Day, Bjorn

1983

3 Pkt.

.

961

Berndt, Axel

1974

4 Pkt.

.

942

Riehn, Moritz

1996

5 Pkt.

.